The Hardyeans Club
Alphabetical List of Members

 

 
Surname First Names From Until

Abbott

Mark Russell 1973 1980

Abbott.

Clive 1974 1982

Adams

Michael 1973 1980

Adams

Nick J. 1951 1955

Adams

Richard 1977 1984

Aird

David 1959 1966

Alexander

Phil 1957 1964

Allard

Keith 1959 1966

Allard

M. 1966 1971

Allard

Roger 1957 1964

Allen

Graham F 1953 1960

Allen

Stephen Lindley 1962 1969

Allingham

Martin 1959 1966

Allsopp

C.C. 1940 1946

Ames

R. 1957 1962

Andrew

David 1969 1971

Andrews

Gerald R 1965 1972

Appleby

Bret 1979 1986

Archer

N.K. 1966 1970

Armstrong

Robin William Richmond 1975 1982

Attryde

A.R.J. 1958 1965

Attryde

R.A. (Robin) 1954 1961

Bacon

Stephen John 1978 1982

Bailey

C.A. 1941 1950

Bainbridge

S.R. 1964 1971

Baker

Isabelle 2013 2015

Baker

N.L. 1974 1990

Baker

Sarah 1977 1980

Baldwin

A.T. 1974 1981

Banfield

J.A. 1966 1973

Barbara

J.A.J 1957 1965

Barclay

Ian 1959 1966

Barham

R.C. 1959 1966

Barlow

A.D. 1935 1942

Barnes

Derek L 1939 1940

Barnes

W.J. 1973 1980

Barrett

C.G. 1964 1974

Barrett

John Anthony 1960 1965

Barrett

Mike 1970 1978

Barrett

P.A. 1966 1969

Barter

Denis Henry 1941 1946

Bartlett

G. 1950 1958

Bartlett

P.D. 1962 1969

Bassett

Richard James 1983 1986

Batchelor

Andrew 1962 1969

Batchelor

Kevin 1965 1972

Bate

R.C. 1994 2000

Bates

Michael John 1957 1963

Beale

M.E. 1961 1966

Beards

Ian Daniel 1962 1969

Bedingfield

P.S. 1961 1966

Beling

J.C. 1968 1970

Bell

Patrick 1953 1960

Bennett

Handel Henry Cecil 1947 1952

Best

Simon D. 1988 1993

Betts

Brian William 1948 1954

Betts

Michael 1951 1955

Betts

Tony 1955 1962

Biles

A.W.D. 1941 1948

Birch

Roger Wyndham 1954 1962

Bird

Kelvin Anthony 1971 1978

Blackler

Andrew .J. 1980 1985

Blackler

Philip Iain 1984 1989

Blagrove

Andrew Thomas 1962 1969

Blagrove

Tim C. 1959 1966

Blake

Victoria Rose 2013 2015

Blunt

R.L. 1994 2000

Bobbett

Hugh ------ ------

Bone

M.R.B. 1960 1965

Bonfield

Roger 1959 1966

Boucher

Paul 1960 1966

Boulter

John D 1976 1982

Boultwood

Nicholas 1953 1959

Bowden

A.C. 1961 1963

Bowen

Timothy 1951 1957

Bowering

F. 1952 1955

Bragg

F.H.C. 1937 1942

Brake

Mervyn 1962 1968

Bray

R.M. 1967 1975

Brewer.

A.J. 1976 1982

Britton

N.A. 1950 1957

Broad

J.R. 1934 1939

Brooke

Paul R 1971 1979

Brooks

R.O.S. 1960 1967

Brown

Alan J. 1957 1964

Brown

Ian 1976 1983

Brown

N.J. 1939 1946

Brown

N.L. 1975 1981

Brown

Timothy M. G 1957 1964

Browne

G.L.C. 1943 1950

Brownlee

Stuart Malcolm 1966 1968

Bryan

James 1995 2000

Bryant

Betty 1975 1980

Bryson

William Hugh 1967 1975

Buckland

Barry.C.I. 1959 1966

Bugg

P.R. 1945 1952

Buley

Alexander 2013 2015

Burch

Peter Francis Royal 1955 1962

Burgess

M.J 1948 1955

Burke

Barrie John 1949 1953

Burt

Chris 1970 1977

Burt

Eddie M. 1935 1943

Butler

Brian S. 1962 1969

Cake

Brian Victor 1954 1959

Cannon

A.R. ------ ------

Carew

R.F 1943 1947

Carr

Ian Robert 1942 1951

Carr

Robin Eden Michael 1967 1974

Cartwright

J.Martyn 1951 1957

Caselton

W.J. 1950 1957

Chadwick

S. 1967 1971

Chadwick

T. 1965 1972

Chaplin.

Paul 1960 1966

Charter

Howard James 1972 1979

Cheeseman

Dave Allan 1996 1999

Churcher

Bob (Robert Andrew) 1961 1969

Clark

David.O. 1944 1953

Clark

Ronald Quinten 1943 1949

Clarke

Alister P. F. 1979 1985

Clarke

N.J. 1984 1988

Cleaver

M. 1946 1952

Cobb

Christopher G 1975 1982

Cole

Graham 1957 1964

Collins

Nigel J. 1966 1972

Collins

Robert Charles 1955 1963

Collins

Roy 1941 1946

Coltart

David 1960 1967

Coltart

Douglas John 1955 1962

Comely

D.P. 1957 1965

Coombe

M.J. 1950 1955

Cornick

R.E. 1937 1942

Cosby

Michael Henry 1960 1962

Cottrill

Stephen H. 1973 1980

Cove

Richard 1987 1994

Cowley

John 1967 1974

Cowley

P. 1966 1970

Cowley

R.(Fred) 1967 1971

Crabbe

Peter John 1941 1949

Crewe

Jack 1954 1961

Critchley

F. John E. 1962 1968

Crocker

C.G. 1938 1946

Crocker

D.H. 1950 1952

Crook

P.R. 1960 1967

Crosby

Matthew 1985 1990

Cross

Paul 1962 1964

Culver

D.E 1946 1954

Cummins

Alexander 2013 2015

Cummins

R.J. 1958 1965

Cummins

Timothy David 1963 1970

Curry

Martin B 1975 1978

Cutler

Hugh ------ ------

Cutler

S.J. 1948 1955

Dacombe

Michael 1962 1969

Dalziel

Simon 1960 1966

Dargue

D.G. 1960 1967

Davenport

Brett 1979 1984

Davies

Edward William (Eddie) 1953 1958

Davies

O.J. 1967 1973

Davies

Ralph H. ------ ------

Daw

Andy 1972 1979

Dawe CB OBE

Roger 1954 1959

Day

Tony 1957 1962

Dean

Frederick Vincent 1945 1954

Dear

G.A. 1963 1969

Deaves

David 1971 1977

Deaves

Roderick 1977 1982

Deehenderson

John 1961 1962

Denham

Matthew ------ ------

Derrick

M. 1956 1962

Dibben

Clive 1976 1983

Dickinson

Clive 1958 1965

Dickson

C.M. 1966 1973

Digby

Ian Francis 1935 1944

Dight

Colin J. 1950 1955

Dike

Franklyn 1961 1966

Dike

H.J. 1959 1964

Dike

John 1963 1970

Dillon

P. John (Joe) 1949 1956

Dobson

Richard H. 1960 1966

Dodgson

Anthony R. 1952 1959

Dowell

Harold E.G 1992 2009

Downton

Adrian 1950 1955

Downton

David .L. 1947 1953

Doylend

Richard Osmond 1958 1965

Drake

C.R. 1985 1990

Drake

P.R. 1952 1956

Drake

Victor L 1971 1977

Drew

D.J. 1958 1964

Drew

Nigel 1958 1965

Duckett

John 1959 1965

Duckett

Richard 1954 1960

Easton

J.Gavin.S. 1958 1966

Ellington

W.R.P. 1960 1967

Elwin.

G.E. 1979 1985

Emblen

Chris 1976 1981

Enestrom

Ron 1956 1962

Enevoldson

Thyge Anderson 1949 1955

Evans

David Philip 1949 1956

Evans

R.A. (Taffy) 1953 1959

Eyres

Paul David 1994 2000

Farnham

Des 1959 1966

Farwell

J.A. 1955 1963

Ferguson

Duncan 1970 1977

Ferguson-Stuart

Hamish 1962 1969

Ferne

Richard 1969 1973

Figgins

Peter George Russ 1960 1968

Firshman

Tony 1957 1964

Fisher

M.A. 1979 1985

Flannery

Chris 1976 1983

Fletcher

R.J. 1954 1960

Flux

A.G.J. 1959 1967

Fooks

R.V 1943 1950

Foot

Colin John 1958 1963

Foot

Tony 1969 1976

Ford

Tony 1960 1962

Forsey

Peter R 1945 1950

Fost

Lewis ------ ------

Foster

Mark S 1985 1990

Foster

P.E. 1958 1964

Fox

A.G. 1944 1951

Fox

Leslie 1960 1965

Fox

W.B. 1943 1950

Frampton

S.P. 1958 1962

Fraser

A.G. 1974 1981

Freake

Brian 1932 1942

Freeman

M.J 1941 1947

Frost

Adrian 1971 1976

Frost

Mark 1970 1976

Frost

Tim 1994 2000

Fry

C.S. 1950 1957

Fry

Douglas John 1975 1982

Gale M.P.

R.J. 1955 1962

Gallop

Derek Anthony 1962 1969

Gallop

R.J.W. 1959 1965

Galloway

Andrew 1971 1977

Gannaway

Tim 1983 1988

Gargrave

D.B. 1963 1968

Garland

Peter 1944 1952

Garnett

Timothy John 1963 1966

Garrett

Trevor ------ ------

Garvin

Colin 1969 1975

Gaskarth

M. 1985 1990

Gaster

P.C. 1960 1965

George

John ------ ------

Gibson

Joe 2004 2007

Giles

John 1968 1975

Goddard

A.P. 1971 1975

Goodwin (was Glynis White)

Glyn 1965 1971

Gosling

G.D. 1958 1965

Goss

Geoffrey F 1945 1952

Gould

C. 1945 1952

Gould

Jeremy 1983 1986

Gould

Roger John 1959 1966

Gould

Stephen John 1956 1961

Gowans

Sean 1988 1991

Graham

Paul Stephen 1979 1984

Grassby

David C ------ ------

Grassby

Nick D. 1993 1999

Grassby

Peter 1978 1980

Gray

Ken 1938 1947

Green

Aaron 2015 0000

Green

C.H.P. 1946 1951

Greenland

John 1973 1978

Gregory

Howard L 1959 1963

Grenville-Jones

Hugh 1955 1960

Griffiths

Hugh 1967 1973

Griffiths

S.Q. 1979 1985

Grigsby

M.A. 1956 1961

Groombridge

Ron 1951 1956

Grossmith

G.B. 1966 1971

Grundy

Peter 1968 1971

Hack

Karl 1977 1984

Haigh

S. 1984 1989

Hakes

John Anthony Allan 1946 1954

Hall

Jeremy 1958 1964

Hall

Robert R 1958 1952

Hallett

David Keith 1956 1961

Hallett

J.P. ------ ------

Hammond

Mark 1984 1989

Hammond

Richard 1984 1989

Handford

Peter 1970 1977

Hanson

Michael William 1986 1991

Hardman

Simon 1967 1974

Hardy

Alan David Paul 1967 1972

Hardy

Christopher John 1965 1972

Hargraves

John 1956 1963

Hargraves

M.R.A. 1962 1968

Harrall

E. 1994 2000

Harries

Martin 1980 0000

Harris

John Scott 1973 1978

Harris

Malcolm Colin George 1949 1955

Harris

Peter J 1958 1964

Harris

Simon 1966 1968

Hawkes

A.R.D. 1932 1941

Hawkins

P.J. 1941 1949

Hawkins

Peter A 1965 1972

Hawthorne

John B. 1959 1990

Haxforth

Matthew George 1980 1984

Hayes

Robert Anthony 1960 1968

Hereward

A. 1967 1967

Hewett

A.P.B. (Phillip) 1936 1943

Hewitt

N.M. ------ ------

Higson

Chris 1972 1979

Hoare

Bryan Edward 1984 1989

Hodge

Andrew 1973 1979

Hodges

J. ------ ------

Hodges

J.D. 1960 1967

Hole

Richard 1955 1959

Holland

Anthony John 1957 1964

Holland

Brian 1959 1966

Holland

Colin 1964 1971

Holland

Terence Reginald 1954 1959

Holloway

Michael A 1962 1967

Hollywood

Michael 1943 1948

Holmes

Chris 1968 1971

Holt

B.J. 1959 1959

Hooper-Immins

Michel 1958 1965

Hopkinson

Manley Charles Grant 1973 1978

Horne

N.A. 1943 1949

Horsington

P.T. ------ ------

Hough

T.F. 1964 1971

Houghton

P.R. 1966 1971

Hounsell

D.H. 1947 1953

House

James Matthew 1978 1985

House

Peter J. 1958 1965

Howell

R.C. (Bob) 1933 1940

Howell

Tim 1963 1969

Hulland

Jonathan J 1987 1992

Hulse OBE

B.E. 1935 1938

Humphrey

Michael W 1952 1959

Hunting

Paul 1998 2000

Hutchings

Simon 1984 1989

Hutchinson

G.W. 1932 1942

Hyde

M.C. 1963 1968

Ingenhaag

Leo 1963 1969

Inkster

Ramsay 2013 2015

Ivens-Brown

Jonathan 1994 1998

Jackson

Janet 1955 1960

Jacobs

Tony 1952 1956

James

P.R 1959 1966

Jeffers

D.J. 1935 1938

Jeffrey

Ian 1960 1966

Jeffs

P.T.G. 1946 1951

Jesty

Richard 1957 1964

Johnson

Andrew 1979 1984

Johnston

Noel H. 1965 1972

Johnston

William H.C 1950 1957

Jones

Stephen John 1956 1961

Joslin

Andy 1976 1982

Joslin

Simon Philip Warren 1985 1990

Joy

J.C. 1952 1959

Keats

Tim 1967 1973

Keeping

T.J. 1962 1969

Kelly

David 1955 1960

Kemp

David E 1945 1951

Kemp

P.J. 1949 1957

Kibbey

Kevin 1959 1964

King

Alan D. 1952 1959

King

Barry 1960 1967

King

Jonathan G 1960 1966

King

M.T. 1957 1962

Kley

Mark 1972 1978

Knights

Simon Lester James 1979 1984

Knott

A.G.W. 1934 1940

Lacey

Danny 1973 1979

Lacey

David 1959 1991

Laidlaw

R.G.S. 1957 1964

Lakeman

Conrad 1970 1977

Lambden

Michael 1943 1950

Lambert

Alan 1973 1980

Lancashire

Godfrey W. 1958 1966

Lausen

David M 1963 1970

Le Breton

David John 1955 1962

Lee

N.J.S. 1955 1962

Legg

Colin 1947 1953

Leighton

James Philip 1973 1975

Lewis

David 1965 1971

Lewis

David 1980 1985

Ley (Dare from 1972)

Andrew 1970 1975

Leyland

B. 1942 1948

Leyland

Marcus S 1988 1992

Lidgey

M. J D 1967 1971

Light

Nick 1956 1962

Light

Paul 1958 1965

Lindsay

Nigel 1955 1962

Litchfield

Ian 1963 1969

Litster

Simon Peter 1966 1973

Lock

Peter 1960 1967

Lockwood

J. Trevor 1959 1960

Lomax

John 1949 1952

Longstaff

J.B. 1987 1987

Loosemore

Mark Peter 1958 1964

Lovegrove

Luke 1982 1988

Loveys

R.H. 1952 1959

Loving

John 1965 1972

Lowe

Paul 1983 1983

Lucas

Brenda ------ ------

Lunn

David 1966 1974

Lush

G. 1957 1963

Luther

Dick 1955 1961

Lynch

Iain Peter 1970 1976

Lynd

Michael 1962 1965

Mabberley

Ian 1966 1972

Macdonald

Neil 1953 1957

Mackenzie

Roy 1949 1957

Mackie

P. 1969 1977

MacTavish

A.J. 2000 2000

Madgwick

Guy Jonathan 1971 1978

Mainwaring

J. 1941 1950

Malpas

R. 1983 1987

Marchant

Brian Stephen 1964 1971

Mardon

Richard 1975 1983

Martin

John 1948 1956

Martin

R. Edward 1964 1972

Martin

Richard 1958 1965

Mason

Les 1966 1969

Mason

Roland 1943 1951

Mathews

John 1944 1951

Matthams

Paul J. 1970 1977

Matthews

Neil C. 1969 1975

Matthews

Paul 1972 1979

Maycock

Nigel 1972 1983

Maycock

Simon 1977 1982

McCartney

T. 1979 1981

McCririck

David William 1946 1953

McDermid-McGinn

Kaleb 2013 2015

McDonough

David J 1970 1977

McFadyen

John Lachlan (Iain) 1971 1978

McGregor

D.L. 1958 1963

McKell

Jane 1965 1971

McKnight

N. 1969 1975

Meaden

William F. 1967 1972

Meech

D. 1947 1952

Membury

Graham John 1953 1957

Menzies

Robert 1944 1947

Merlin

S.A. 1957 1964

Meyers

Hugh 1958 1964

Meyers

Leigh 1964 1969

Meyers

Robert W. ------ ------

Meyers

S.A. 1963 1969

Middle

Rodney 1952 1958

Miller

Keith Richard 1965 1972

Miller

Willam J 1943 1947

Miller RA

R.A. 1953 1958

Mills

Bob 1927 1934

Milner

Hugh Francis 1953 1958

Milner

K. 1954 1961

Minchin

P.E. 1985 1992

Mitchell

Jane 1980 1984

Moffatt

Godfrey 1951 1955

Mole

R.C.B. 1970 1981

Moore

Julia 1989 2011

Moore

Tony 1987 2011

Moors

Jason B 1987 1992

Moors

Robin E. 1941 1947

Morley

Ralph W. H 1933 1942

Morris

R. 1977 1984

Morris

Simon Paul 1976 1981

Mouland

Bill 1963 1970

Moxom

D.J. 1952 1959

Munden

Christopher John 1962 1968

Munden

Michael Ronald 1956 1965

Mundy

Roderick.F. 1947 1953

Nash

David 1978 1980

Newbery

Nigel Rupert 1953 1960

Newman

Roger James 1938 1945

Newton

Chris 1983 1986

Newton

Roger Frank 1953 1961

Niblett

Chris 1986 1990

Niblett

Richard B. 1984 1989

Nicholas

Richard 1988 1991

Nicholls

Geoffrey Steven 1963 1970

Nicholls

Richard John Thompson 1962 1968

Nichols

D. 1942 1949

Nickell

A.J. 1952 1957

Nicklen

David 1975 1980

Nicklen

Peter John 1969 1977

Norman

Colin E.T. 1938 1945

Northover

D.R. 1977 1983

Nother

R.W. 1957 1962

O'Connor

Michael R 1959 1965

Oddy

Julian F. 1958 1965

Old

John 1957 1962

Old

Peter C. 1954 1959

Old

S. 1968 1975

Osmond

Brian 1958 1960

Over

Hilary 1990 2015

Owen-Reece

Huw 1975 1982

Page

Matthew C. 1969 1976

Page

Stephen John 1959 1966

Painter

Andrew W. 1983 1983

Paisley

G. ------ ------

Palmer

Bryan Harper 1942 1950

Palmer

David John 1949 1955

Palmer

N.H. 1964 1964

Palmer

Stuart Wallace 1956 1963

Panton-King

Daniel Kevin 1997 2002

Parker

Bill 1974 1982

Parker

R.J. 1949 1955

Parmiter

H. 1978 1984

Parry

Kurt 1977 1984

Parsons

D.J. 1956 1961

Parsons

T.G. 1943 1951

Partridge

Joe (Rodney) 1953 1959

Pawsey

Jerry 1972 1979

Pearcey

Peter H.R. 1938 1945

Pearson

C.N. 1958 1965

Pearson

John J. 1954 1961

Perham MA

Michael 1959 1964

Perks

J.S. 1957 1964

Phillips

David W.F 1980 1980

Phillips

John Mark 1972 1975

Pickersgill

Robert Edward 1951 1956

Pidden

John F 1937 1943

Pinnell

D. 1958 1965

Pollard

P. ------ ------

Pope

J.R. ------ ------

Pope

R. 1984 1984

Potter

Alan R 1957 1963

Powell

P. 1939 1945

Pressley

J.W. 1978 1978

Pretty

Jeremy F 1957 1964

Price

D. ------ ------

Price

M.T. 1971 1976

Prideaux

P.C.N. 1953 1961

Prideaux

R.F. 1958 1963

Pullen

Jonathan 1958 1965

Purkiss

James 1997 2000

Purnell

Tim 1995 1999

Ralph

C.J. 1967 1973

Randle

Peter 1967 1970

Rashid

D.A. 1973 1978

Read

G. 1985 1990

Redmill

Guy 1984 1989

Rench

A.R. 1952 1959

Revans

John M 1944 1951

Richmond

B.M. 1963 1969

Rigger

A.S. 1969 1975

Roberts

Danny J 1991 1996

Roberts

John.R. ------ ------

Robertson

Andrew 1996 1998

Robinson

G. 1979 1986

Robinson

Richard 1977 1985

Rogers

David J C 1952 1957

Rolls

C.R. 1950 1957

Rolls

E.T. 1957 1964

Rosevear

P.J.D. 1966 1973

Ross

Julian Symons 1959 1964

Ross-Mackenzie

Barry 1956 1960

Rossiter

Jonathan 1984 1989

Rousell

Brian M.J 1985 1990

Rowe

Stuart 1962 1969

Rowland

Michael Stephen 1977 1982

Rowland

R.S 1943 1949

Runyard

J.E. 1962 1962

Rushen

Kenneth Roy 1951 1959

Rushton

Michael John 1945 1950

Russell

Hayne C. 1947 1953

Sage

Tristan ------ ------

Salt

June ------ ------

Salter

N. 1961 1969

Salter

Richard 1998 2004

Sams

Richard Frank 1956 1961

Sanders

M. 1975 1981

Sargent

Matthew 2013 2015

Saville

P.J. 1952 1958

Scanlon

Nigel William 1966 1970

Schmidt

J. 1977 1982

Scott

A.J. 1965 1972

Scott

E. Martin 1954 1956

Searle

Nicholas James 1970 1975

Sedgwick

P.A. 1952 1957

Self

Paul 1968 1975

Sellgren

D.M. 1980 1985

Sengupta

N. 1988 1991

Shakeshaft

Eric 1985 1990

Sharp

Oliver 2013 2015

Sharrock

Paul G 1963 1971

Shaw

Geoff 1959 1964

Shellabear

W.J.D. 1936 1944

Sheridan

Brinsley 1950 1955

Sherring

C.W. 1956 1963

Sherring

Nigel H 1951 1957

Short

P.J. 1953 1959

Shutler

R. 1944 1951

Sillett

M.C. 1972 1972

Silvey

Dan 1975 1979

Sims

Russell John 1967 1974

Sindle

Ian R.W. 1959 1966

Singleton

Daniel James 2007 2009

Skew

Peter Graeme 1964 1972

Skinner,

B.G. 1948 1955

Slade

C.J. 1959 1964

Slocombe

Christopher 1976 1983

Slocombe

N.R. 1979 1986

Smart.

N.O.E. 1963 1970

Smith

A.M. 1965 1972

Smith

Brian Peter (Twig!) 1958 1965

Smith

Chelsea 2013 2015

Smith

Christopher 1960 1965

Smith

Colin Matthew 2002 2007

Smith

Ian 1978 1984

Smith

James 1977 1984

Smith

Jonathan 1980 1982

Smith

N.R. 1975 1982

Smith

Nicholas Cavendish 1962 1968

Snelling

Mike R 1952 1959

Sonley

John Michael 1953 1960

Sonley

Richard 1958 1965

Southern

R.Q.L. ------ ------

Spriggs

Chris 1977 1984

Spriggs

D.W.B 1968 1992

Spurr

Martin 1968 1974

Stabler

Michael J. 1945 1952

Stancombe

Philip John 1978 1984

Stanley

R.J. 1959 1966

Stanton

Michael 1955 1958

Stark

A.J.R. 1969 1974

Stark

J.H. 1965 1972

Stark

R.M. 1972 1977

Stear

Adrian Nigel 1948 1957

Stephens

Christopher Raymond 1962 1969

Stevens

A. 1941 1945

Stevens

John 1969 1976

Stevens

Roy 1961 1966

Stockley

T.R. 1961 1965

Stone

Nicholas 1968 1973

Stone

Terry 1955 1963

Stoneham.

F.T. 1956 1963

Straw

Jack (Andrew) 1969 1976

Stripp

M.G. 1966 1973

Sully

A.T. 1943 1950

Sully

M.K. 1943 1951

Sutton

Nigel (Ted) 1974 1978

Swatridge

Alistair Mark 1970 1976

Swindells

Phillip John 1942 1953

Tarassenko

L. 1969 1976

Taunton-Rigby

J.A.R. 1952 1959

Taylor

A.C. 1962 1969

Taylor

Albert Gordon 1939 1942

Taylor

Julie 1989 2011

Taylor

R.S. 1955 1962

Terry

Nigel John 1969 1976

Thomas

Michael A (Tommy) 1952 1958

Thomas

Paul 1970 1975

Tigwell

Steven Bruce 1983 1986

Tilling

G.H. 1932 1942

Tindall

Adrian Michael 1967 1972

Tipping

Simon Nicholas 1975 1982

Tizzard

Sean 1984 1989

Tovell

Anthony John 1964 1971

Townsend

J. 1952 1958

Trevellyan

Alex 1996 2001

Trotman

Chris John 1967 1972

Trotman

H.J. 1985 1985

Trotter

David 1980 1983

True

M. 1983 1990

True

Russell 1985 1992

Truman

W.E. 1960 1965

Tuck

A. 1968 1975

Tuck

Michael R. 1946 1952

Turner

Alec 1993 1998

Turner

Dennis M.J. 1954 1961

Turner

Michael H 1945 1953

Turner

Stuart 1952 1957

Turner, CBE RN

R.M. 1958 1965

Uncles

W.J ------ ------

Veit

Douglas 1965 1967

Vekic

Peter 1972 2009

Venner

Stephen 1956 1962

Ventham

David 1990 1993

Ventham

Helena 1993 1998

Ventham

Tim 1986 1991

Venton OBE

P. 1953 1959

Vlasto

K.M. 1959 1965

Waite

Oliver M. 1984 1989

Walker

Brian J 1977 1982

Walker

Sean Robert 1983 1985

Wallace

A.Robin G. 1945 1955

Warby.

Michael 1959 1966

Ward

David C. 1960 1966

Warnock

Keith 1960 1963

Warren

Jarl Rooksby 1985 1990

Waterfield

Nicholas 1962 1966

Watts

Ashley James 1967 1974

Watts

B.R.H. 1939 1945

Watts

Brian 1943 1951

Weatherburn

R. 1976 1981

Websper

Nigel ------ ------

Welch

G. 1948 1953

Wellesley-Miller

John Richard 1952 1957

Wells Furby

H.E. 1944 1951

White

David R 1988 1993

White

J.E. 1932 1939

White

J.R. 1943 1949

White

James 2013 2015

White

R.T. 1964 1972

White

Simon 1969 1975

White

Terry 1952 1956

White.

Grahame H. 1955 1963

Wigmore

Ian 1964 1970

Wilcox

John Freeman 1944 1949

Wild

Richard 1971 1978

Wilkins

William J S 1968 1975

Williams

Bruce 1970 1977

Williams

Darren James 1978 1983

Williams

E.L.. ------ ------

Williams

Jonathan Irving 1974 1979

Williams

N.J. 1957 1963

Willsher

Brian David 1979 1986

Winch

D.A. 1964 1971

Winchester

Simon 1955 1962

Woffinden

John 1972 1979

Wolf

Michael 1969 1976

Wood

P.A ------ ------

Woodsford

Brian.A.J 1950 1956

Woodsford

S.C. 1963 1963

Woodward

Kevin Edward 1967 1974

Woollard

I.E.P. 1961 1968

Worthington

Tom 1953 1960

Wright

R.F.J. 1949 1956

Wyatt

Roger A. 1953 1960

Yarram

Michael F 1958 1965

Yates

Steve 1973 1980

Yeo

C. 1992 1997

725 Member records on file.