The Hardyeans Club
List of Members by School Joining Year

 

 
Surname First Names From Until

Mills

Bob 1927 1934

Freake

Brian 1932 1942

Hawkes

A.R.D. 1932 1941

Hutchinson

G.W. 1932 1942

Tilling

G.H. 1932 1942

White

J.E. 1932 1939

Howell

R.C. (Bob) 1933 1940

Broad

J.R. 1934 1939

Knott

A.G.W. 1934 1940

Barlow

A.D. 1935 1942

Burt

Eddie M. 1935 1943

Digby

Ian Francis 1935 1944

Hulse OBE

B.E. 1935 1938

Jeffers

D.J. 1935 1938

Hewett

A.P.B. (Phillip) 1936 1943

Shellabear

W.J.D. 1936 1944

Bragg

F.H.C. 1937 1942

Cornick

R.E. 1937 1942

Crocker

C.G. 1938 1946

Gray

Ken 1938 1947

Newman

Roger James 1938 1945

Norman

Colin E.T. 1938 1945

Pearcey

Peter H.R. 1938 1945

Barnes

Derek L 1939 1940

Brown

N.J. 1939 1946

Powell

P. 1939 1945

Taylor

Albert Gordon 1939 1942

Watts

B.R.H. 1939 1945

Allsopp

C.C. 1940 1946

Bailey

C.A. 1941 1950

Barter

Denis Henry 1941 1946

Biles

A.W.D. 1941 1948

Collins

Roy 1941 1946

Crabbe

Peter John 1941 1949

Freeman

M.J 1941 1947

Hawkins

P.J. 1941 1949

Mainwaring

J. 1941 1950

Moors

Robin E. 1941 1947

Stevens

A. 1941 1945

Carr

Ian Robert 1942 1951

Leyland

B. 1942 1948

Nichols

D. 1942 1949

Palmer

Bryan Harper 1942 1950

Swindells

Phillip John 1942 1953

Browne

G.L.C. 1943 1950

Carew

R.F 1943 1947

Clark

Ronald Quinten 1943 1949

Fooks

R.V 1943 1950

Fox

W.B. 1943 1950

Hollywood

Michael 1943 1948

Horne

N.A. 1943 1949

Lambden

Michael 1943 1950

Mason

Roland 1943 1951

Miller

Willam J 1943 1947

Parsons

T.G. 1943 1951

Rowland

R.S 1943 1949

Sully

A.T. 1943 1950

Sully

M.K. 1943 1951

Watts

Brian 1943 1951

White

J.R. 1943 1949

Clark

David.O. 1944 1953

Fox

A.G. 1944 1951

Garland

Peter 1944 1952

Mathews

John 1944 1951

Menzies

Robert 1944 1947

Revans

John M 1944 1951

Shutler

R. 1944 1951

Wells Furby

H.E. 1944 1951

Wilcox

John Freeman 1944 1949

Bugg

P.R. 1945 1952

Dean

Frederick Vincent 1945 1954

Forsey

Peter R 1945 1950

Goss

Geoffrey F 1945 1952

Gould

C. 1945 1952

Kemp

David E 1945 1951

Rushton

Michael John 1945 1950

Stabler

Michael J. 1945 1952

Turner

Michael H 1945 1953

Wallace

A.Robin G. 1945 1955

Cleaver

M. 1946 1952

Culver

D.E 1946 1954

Green

C.H.P. 1946 1951

Hakes

John Anthony Allan 1946 1954

Jeffs

P.T.G. 1946 1951

McCririck

David William 1946 1953

Tuck

Michael R. 1946 1952

Bennett

Handel Henry Cecil 1947 1952

Downton

David .L. 1947 1953

Hounsell

D.H. 1947 1953

Legg

Colin 1947 1953

Meech

D. 1947 1952

Mundy

Roderick.F. 1947 1953

Russell

Hayne C. 1947 1953

Betts

Brian William 1948 1954

Burgess

M.J 1948 1955

Cutler

S.J. 1948 1955

Martin

John 1948 1956

Skinner,

B.G. 1948 1955

Stear

Adrian Nigel 1948 1957

Welch

G. 1948 1953

Burke

Barrie John 1949 1953

Dillon

P. John (Joe) 1949 1956

Enevoldson

Thyge Anderson 1949 1955

Evans

David Philip 1949 1956

Harris

Malcolm Colin George 1949 1955

Kemp

P.J. 1949 1957

Lomax

John 1949 1952

Mackenzie

Roy 1949 1957

Palmer

David John 1949 1955

Wright

R.F.J. 1949 1956

Bartlett

G. 1950 1958

Britton

N.A. 1950 1957

Caselton

W.J. 1950 1957

Coombe

M.J. 1950 1955

Crocker

D.H. 1950 1952

Dight

Colin J. 1950 1955

Downton

Adrian 1950 1955

Fry

C.S. 1950 1957

Johnston

William H.C 1950 1957

Rolls

C.R. 1950 1957

Sheridan

Brinsley 1950 1955

Woodsford

Brian.A.J 1950 1956

Adams

Nick J. 1951 1955

Betts

Michael 1951 1955

Bowen

Timothy 1951 1957

Cartwright

J.Martyn 1951 1957

Groombridge

Ron 1951 1956

Moffatt

Godfrey 1951 1955

Pickersgill

Robert Edward 1951 1956

Rushen

Kenneth Roy 1951 1959

Sherring

Nigel H 1951 1957

Bowering

F. 1952 1955

Dodgson

Anthony R. 1952 1959

Drake

P.R. 1952 1956

Humphrey

Michael W 1952 1959

Jacobs

Tony 1952 1956

Joy

J.C. 1952 1959

King

Alan D. 1952 1959

Loveys

R.H. 1952 1959

Middle

Rodney 1952 1958

Moxom

D.J. 1952 1959

Nickell

A.J. 1952 1957

Rench

A.R. 1952 1959

Rogers

David J C 1952 1957

Saville

P.J. 1952 1958

Sedgwick

P.A. 1952 1957

Snelling

Mike R 1952 1959

Taunton-Rigby

J.A.R. 1952 1959

Thomas

Michael A (Tommy) 1952 1958

Townsend

J. 1952 1958

Turner

Stuart 1952 1957

Wellesley-Miller

John Richard 1952 1957

White

Terry 1952 1956

Allen

Graham F 1953 1960

Bell

Patrick 1953 1960

Boultwood

Nicholas 1953 1959

Davies

Edward William (Eddie) 1953 1958

Evans

R.A. (Taffy) 1953 1959

Macdonald

Neil 1953 1957

Membury

Graham John 1953 1957

Miller RA

R.A. 1953 1958

Milner

Hugh Francis 1953 1958

Newbery

Nigel Rupert 1953 1960

Newton

Roger Frank 1953 1961

Partridge

Joe (Rodney) 1953 1959

Prideaux

P.C.N. 1953 1961

Short

P.J. 1953 1959

Sonley

John Michael 1953 1960

Venton OBE

P. 1953 1959

Worthington

Tom 1953 1960

Wyatt

Roger A. 1953 1960

Attryde

R.A. (Robin) 1954 1961

Birch

Roger Wyndham 1954 1962

Cake

Brian Victor 1954 1959

Crewe

Jack 1954 1961

Dawe CB OBE

Roger 1954 1959

Duckett

Richard 1954 1960

Fletcher

R.J. 1954 1960

Holland

Terence Reginald 1954 1959

Milner

K. 1954 1961

Old

Peter C. 1954 1959

Pearson

John J. 1954 1961

Scott

E. Martin 1954 1956

Turner

Dennis M.J. 1954 1961

Betts

Tony 1955 1962

Burch

Peter Francis Royal 1955 1962

Collins

Robert Charles 1955 1963

Coltart

Douglas John 1955 1962

Farwell

J.A. 1955 1963

Gale M.P.

R.J. 1955 1962

Grenville-Jones

Hugh 1955 1960

Hole

Richard 1955 1959

Jackson

Janet 1955 1960

Kelly

David 1955 1960

Le Breton

David John 1955 1962

Lee

N.J.S. 1955 1962

Lindsay

Nigel 1955 1962

Luther

Dick 1955 1961

Stanton

Michael 1955 1958

Stone

Terry 1955 1963

Taylor

R.S. 1955 1962

White.

Grahame H. 1955 1963

Winchester

Simon 1955 1962

Derrick

M. 1956 1962

Enestrom

Ron 1956 1962

Gould

Stephen John 1956 1961

Grigsby

M.A. 1956 1961

Hallett

David Keith 1956 1961

Hargraves

John 1956 1963

Jones

Stephen John 1956 1961

Light

Nick 1956 1962

Munden

Michael Ronald 1956 1965

Palmer

Stuart Wallace 1956 1963

Parsons

D.J. 1956 1961

Ross-Mackenzie

Barry 1956 1960

Sams

Richard Frank 1956 1961

Sherring

C.W. 1956 1963

Stoneham.

F.T. 1956 1963

Venner

Stephen 1956 1962

Alexander

Phil 1957 1964

Allard

Roger 1957 1964

Ames

R. 1957 1962

Barbara

J.A.J 1957 1965

Bates

Michael John 1957 1963

Brown

Alan J. 1957 1964

Brown

Timothy M. G 1957 1964

Cole

Graham 1957 1964

Comely

D.P. 1957 1965

Day

Tony 1957 1962

Firshman

Tony 1957 1964

Holland

Anthony John 1957 1964

Jesty

Richard 1957 1964

King

M.T. 1957 1962

Laidlaw

R.G.S. 1957 1964

Lush

G. 1957 1963

Merlin

S.A. 1957 1964

Nother

R.W. 1957 1962

Old

John 1957 1962

Perks

J.S. 1957 1964

Potter

Alan R 1957 1963

Pretty

Jeremy F 1957 1964

Rolls

E.T. 1957 1964

Williams

N.J. 1957 1963

Attryde

A.R.J. 1958 1965

Cummins

R.J. 1958 1965

Dickinson

Clive 1958 1965

Doylend

Richard Osmond 1958 1965

Drew

D.J. 1958 1964

Drew

Nigel 1958 1965

Easton

J.Gavin.S. 1958 1966

Foot

Colin John 1958 1963

Foster

P.E. 1958 1964

Frampton

S.P. 1958 1962

Gosling

G.D. 1958 1965

Hall

Jeremy 1958 1964

Hall

Robert R 1958 1952

Harris

Peter J 1958 1964

Hooper-Immins

Michel 1958 1965

House

Peter J. 1958 1965

Lancashire

Godfrey W. 1958 1966

Light

Paul 1958 1965

Loosemore

Mark Peter 1958 1964

Martin

Richard 1958 1965

McGregor

D.L. 1958 1963

Meyers

Hugh 1958 1964

Oddy

Julian F. 1958 1965

Osmond

Brian 1958 1960

Pearson

C.N. 1958 1965

Pinnell

D. 1958 1965

Prideaux

R.F. 1958 1963

Pullen

Jonathan 1958 1965

Smith

Brian Peter (Twig!) 1958 1965

Sonley

Richard 1958 1965

Turner, CBE RN

R.M. 1958 1965

Yarram

Michael F 1958 1965

Aird

David 1959 1966

Allard

Keith 1959 1966

Allingham

Martin 1959 1966

Barclay

Ian 1959 1966

Barham

R.C. 1959 1966

Blagrove

Tim C. 1959 1966

Bonfield

Roger 1959 1966

Buckland

Barry.C.I. 1959 1966

Dike

H.J. 1959 1964

Duckett

John 1959 1965

Farnham

Des 1959 1966

Flux

A.G.J. 1959 1967

Gallop

R.J.W. 1959 1965

Gould

Roger John 1959 1966

Gregory

Howard L 1959 1963

Hawthorne

John B. 1959 1990

Holland

Brian 1959 1966

Holt

B.J. 1959 1959

James

P.R 1959 1966

Kibbey

Kevin 1959 1964

Lacey

David 1959 1991

Lockwood

J. Trevor 1959 1960

O'Connor

Michael R 1959 1965

Page

Stephen John 1959 1966

Ross

Julian Symons 1959 1964

Shaw

Geoff 1959 1964

Sindle

Ian R.W. 1959 1966

Slade

C.J. 1959 1964

Stanley

R.J. 1959 1966

Vlasto

K.M. 1959 1965

Warby.

Michael 1959 1966

Barrett

John Anthony 1960 1965

Bone

M.R.B. 1960 1965

Boucher

Paul 1960 1966

Brooks

R.O.S. 1960 1967

Chaplin.

Paul 1960 1966

Coltart

David 1960 1967

Cosby

Michael Henry 1960 1962

Crook

P.R. 1960 1967

Dalziel

Simon 1960 1966

Dargue

D.G. 1960 1967

Dobson

Richard H. 1960 1966

Ellington

W.R.P. 1960 1967

Figgins

Peter George Russ 1960 1968

Ford

Tony 1960 1962

Fox

Leslie 1960 1965

Gaster

P.C. 1960 1965

Hayes

Robert Anthony 1960 1968

Hodges

J.D. 1960 1967

Jeffrey

Ian 1960 1966

King

Barry 1960 1967

King

Jonathan G 1960 1966

Lock

Peter 1960 1967

Smith

Christopher 1960 1965

Truman

W.E. 1960 1965

Ward

David C. 1960 1966

Warnock

Keith 1960 1963

Beale

M.E. 1961 1966

Bedingfield

P.S. 1961 1966

Bowden

A.C. 1961 1963

Churcher

Bob (Robert Andrew) 1961 1969

Deehenderson

John 1961 1962

Dike

Franklyn 1961 1966

Salter

N. 1961 1969

Stevens

Roy 1961 1966

Stockley

T.R. 1961 1965

Woollard

I.E.P. 1961 1968

Allen

Stephen Lindley 1962 1969

Bartlett

P.D. 1962 1969

Batchelor

Andrew 1962 1969

Beards

Ian Daniel 1962 1969

Blagrove

Andrew Thomas 1962 1969

Brake

Mervyn 1962 1968

Butler

Brian S. 1962 1969

Critchley

F. John E. 1962 1968

Cross

Paul 1962 1964

Dacombe

Michael 1962 1969

Ferguson-Stuart

Hamish 1962 1969

Gallop

Derek Anthony 1962 1969

Hargraves

M.R.A. 1962 1968

Holloway

Michael A 1962 1967

Keeping

T.J. 1962 1969

Lynd

Michael 1962 1965

Munden

Christopher John 1962 1968

Nicholls

Richard John Thompson 1962 1968

Rowe

Stuart 1962 1969

Runyard

J.E. 1962 1962

Smith

Nicholas Cavendish 1962 1968

Stephens

Christopher Raymond 1962 1969

Taylor

A.C. 1962 1969

Waterfield

Nicholas 1962 1966

Cummins

Timothy David 1963 1970

Dear

G.A. 1963 1969

Dike

John 1963 1970

Gargrave

D.B. 1963 1968

Garnett

Timothy John 1963 1966

Howell

Tim 1963 1969

Hyde

M.C. 1963 1968

Ingenhaag

Leo 1963 1969

Lausen

David M 1963 1970

Litchfield

Ian 1963 1969

Meyers

S.A. 1963 1969

Mouland

Bill 1963 1970

Nicholls

Geoffrey Steven 1963 1970

Richmond

B.M. 1963 1969

Sharrock

Paul G 1963 1971

Smart.

N.O.E. 1963 1970

Woodsford

S.C. 1963 1963

Bainbridge

S.R. 1964 1971

Barrett

C.G. 1964 1974

Holland

Colin 1964 1971

Hough

T.F. 1964 1971

Marchant

Brian Stephen 1964 1971

Martin

R. Edward 1964 1972

Meyers

Leigh 1964 1969

Palmer

N.H. 1964 1964

Skew

Peter Graeme 1964 1972

Tovell

Anthony John 1964 1971

White

R.T. 1964 1972

Wigmore

Ian 1964 1970

Winch

D.A. 1964 1971

Andrews

Gerald R 1965 1972

Batchelor

Kevin 1965 1972

Chadwick

T. 1965 1972

Goodwin (was Glynis White)

Glyn 1965 1971

Hardy

Christopher John 1965 1972

Hawkins

Peter A 1965 1972

Johnston

Noel H. 1965 1972

Lewis

David 1965 1971

Loving

John 1965 1972

McKell

Jane 1965 1971

Miller

Keith Richard 1965 1972

Scott

A.J. 1965 1972

Smith

A.M. 1965 1972

Stark

J.H. 1965 1972

Veit

Douglas 1965 1967

Allard

M. 1966 1971

Archer

N.K. 1966 1970

Banfield

J.A. 1966 1973

Barrett

P.A. 1966 1969

Brownlee

Stuart Malcolm 1966 1968

Collins

Nigel J. 1966 1972

Cowley

P. 1966 1970

Dickson

C.M. 1966 1973

Grossmith

G.B. 1966 1971

Harris

Simon 1966 1968

Houghton

P.R. 1966 1971

Litster

Simon Peter 1966 1973

Lunn

David 1966 1974

Mabberley

Ian 1966 1972

Mason

Les 1966 1969

Rosevear

P.J.D. 1966 1973

Scanlon

Nigel William 1966 1970

Stripp

M.G. 1966 1973

Bray

R.M. 1967 1975

Bryson

William Hugh 1967 1975

Carr

Robin Eden Michael 1967 1974

Chadwick

S. 1967 1971

Cowley

John 1967 1974

Cowley

R.(Fred) 1967 1971

Davies

O.J. 1967 1972

Griffiths

Hugh 1967 1973

Hardman

Simon 1967 1974

Hardy

Alan David Paul 1967 1972

Hereward

A. 1967 1967

Keats

Tim 1967 1973

Lidgey

M. J D 1967 1971

Meaden

William F. 1967 1972

Ralph

C.J. 1967 1973

Randle

Peter 1967 1970

Sims

Russell John 1967 1974

Tindall

Adrian Michael 1967 1972

Trotman

Chris John 1967 1972

Watts

Ashley James 1967 1974

Woodward

Kevin Edward 1967 1974

Beling

J.C. 1968 1970

Giles

John 1968 1975

Grundy

Peter 1968 1971

Holmes

Chris 1968 1971

Old

S. 1968 1975

Self

Paul 1968 1975

Spriggs

D.W.B 1968 1992

Spurr

Martin 1968 1974

Stone

Nicholas 1968 1973

Tuck

A. 1968 1975

Wilkins

William J S 1968 1975

Andrew

David 1969 1971

Ferne

Richard 1969 1973

Foot

Tony 1969 1976

Garvin

Colin 1969 1975

Mackie

P. 1969 1977

Matthews

Neil C. 1969 1975

McKnight

N. 1969 1975

Nicklen

Peter John 1969 1977

Page

Matthew C. 1969 1976

Rigger

A.S. 1969 1975

Stark

A.J.R. 1969 1974

Stevens

John 1969 1976

Straw

Jack (Andrew) 1969 1976

Tarassenko

L. 1969 1976

Terry

Nigel John 1969 1976

White

Simon 1969 1975

Wolf

Michael 1969 1976

Barrett

Mike 1970 1978

Burt

Chris 1970 1977

Ferguson

Duncan 1970 1977

Frost

Mark 1970 1976

Handford

Peter 1970 1977

Lakeman

Conrad 1970 1977

Ley (Dare from 1972)

Andrew 1970 1975

Lynch

Iain Peter 1970 1976

Matthams

Paul J. 1970 1977

McDonough

David J 1970 1977

Mole

R.C.B. 1970 1981

Searle

Nicholas James 1970 1975

Swatridge

Alistair Mark 1970 1976

Thomas

Paul 1970 1975

Williams

Bruce 1970 1977

Bird

Kelvin Anthony 1971 1978

Brooke

Paul R 1971 1979

Deaves

David 1971 1977

Drake

Victor L 1971 1977

Frost

Adrian 1971 1976

Galloway

Andrew 1971 1977

Goddard

A.P. 1971 1975

Madgwick

Guy Jonathan 1971 1978

McFadyen

John Lachlan (Iain) 1971 1978

Price

M.T. 1971 1976

Wild

Richard 1971 1978

Charter

Howard James 1972 1979

Daw

Andy 1972 1979

Higson

Chris 1972 1979

Kley

Mark 1972 1978

Matthews

Paul 1972 1979

Maycock

Nigel 1972 1983

Pawsey

Jerry 1972 1979

Phillips

John Mark 1972 1975

Sillett

M.C. 1972 1972

Stark

R.M. 1972 1977

Vekic

Peter 1972 2009

Woffinden

John 1972 1979

Abbott

Mark Russell 1973 1980

Adams

Michael 1973 1980

Barnes

W.J. 1973 1980

Cottrill

Stephen H. 1973 1980

Davie

Rob 1973 1977

Greenland

John 1973 1978

Harris

John Scott 1973 1978

Hodge

Andrew 1973 1979

Hopkinson

Manley Charles Grant 1973 1978

Lacey

Danny 1973 1979

Lambert

Alan 1973 1980

Leighton

James Philip 1973 1975

Rashid

D.A. 1973 1978

Yates

Steve 1973 1980

Abbott.

Clive 1974 1982

Baker

N.L. 1974 1990

Baldwin

A.T. 1974 1981

Fraser

A.G. 1974 1981

Parker

Bill 1974 1982

Sutton

Nigel (Ted) 1974 1978

Williams

Jonathan Irving 1974 1979

Armstrong

Robin William Richmond 1975 1982

Brown

N.L. 1975 1981

Bryant

Betty 1975 1980

Cobb

Christopher G 1975 1982

Curry

Martin B 1975 1978

Fry

Douglas John 1975 1982

Mardon

Richard 1975 1983

Nicklen

David 1975 1980

Owen-Reece

Huw 1975 1982

Sanders

M. 1975 1981

Silvey

Dan 1975 1979

Smith

N.R. 1975 1982

Tipping

Simon Nicholas 1975 1982

Boulter

John D 1976 1982

Brewer.

A.J. 1976 1982

Brown

Ian 1976 1983

Dibben

Clive 1976 1983

Emblen

Chris 1976 1981

Flannery

Chris 1976 1983

Joslin

Andy 1976 1982

Morris

Simon Paul 1976 1981

Slocombe

Christopher 1976 1983

Weatherburn

R. 1976 1981

Adams

Richard 1977 1984

Baker

Sarah 1977 1980

Deaves

Roderick 1977 1982

Hack

Karl 1977 1984

Maycock

Simon 1977 1982

Morris

R. 1977 1984

Northover

D.R. 1977 1983

Parry

Kurt 1977 1984

Robinson

Richard 1977 1985

Rowland

Michael Stephen 1977 1982

Schmidt

J. 1977 1982

Smith

James 1977 1984

Spriggs

Chris 1977 1984

Walker

Brian J 1977 1982

Bacon

Stephen John 1978 1982

Grassby

Peter 1978 1980

House

James Matthew 1978 1985

Lewis

Damien 1978 1985

Nash

David 1978 1980

Parmiter

H. 1978 1984

Pressley

J.W. 1978 1978

Smith

Ian 1978 1984

Stancombe

Philip John 1978 1984

Williams

Darren James 1978 1983

Appleby

Bret 1979 1986

Clarke

Alister P. F. 1979 1985

Davenport

Brett 1979 1984

Elwin.

G.E. 1979 1985

Fisher

M.A. 1979 1985

Graham

Paul Stephen 1979 1984

Griffiths

S.Q. 1979 1985

Johnson

Andrew 1979 1984

Knights

Simon Lester James 1979 1984

McCartney

T. 1979 1981

Robinson

G. 1979 1986

Slocombe

N.R. 1979 1986

Willsher

Brian David 1979 1986

Blackler

Andrew .J. 1980 1985

Harries

Martin 1980 0000

Haxforth

Matthew George 1980 1984

Lewis

David 1980 1985

Mitchell

Jane 1980 1984

Phillips

David W.F 1980 1980

Sellgren

D.M. 1980 1985

Smith

Jonathan 1980 1982

Trotter

David 1980 1983

Lovegrove

Luke 1982 1988

Bassett

Richard James 1983 1986

Gannaway

Tim 1983 1988

Gould

Jeremy 1983 1986

Lowe

Paul 1983 1983

Malpas

R. 1983 1987

Newton

Chris 1983 1986

Painter

Andrew W. 1983 1983

Tigwell

Steven Bruce 1983 1986

True

M. 1983 1990

Walker

Sean Robert 1983 1985

Blackler

Philip Iain 1984 1989

Clarke

N.J. 1984 1988

Haigh

S. 1984 1989

Hammond

Mark 1984 1989

Hammond

Richard 1984 1989

Hoare

Bryan Edward 1984 1989

Hutchings

Simon 1984 1989

Niblett

Richard B. 1984 1989

Pope

R. 1984 1984

Redmill

Guy 1984 1989

Rossiter

Jonathan 1984 1989

Tizzard

Sean 1984 1989

Waite

Oliver M. 1984 1989

Crosby

Matthew 1985 1990

Drake

C.R. 1985 1990

Foster

Mark S 1985 1990

Gaskarth

M. 1985 1990

Joslin

Simon Philip Warren 1985 1990

Minchin

P.E. 1985 1992

Read

G. 1985 1990

Rousell

Brian M.J 1985 1990

Shakeshaft

Eric 1985 1990

Trotman

H.J. 1985 1985

True

Russell 1985 1992

Warren

Jarl Rooksby 1985 1990

Hanson

Michael William 1986 1991

Niblett

Chris 1986 1990

Ventham

Tim 1986 1991

Cove

Richard 1987 1994

Hulland

Jonathan J 1987 1992

Longstaff

J.B. 1987 1987

Moore

Tony 1987 2011

Moors

Jason B 1987 1992

Best

Simon D. 1988 1993

Gowans

Sean 1988 1991

Leyland

Marcus S 1988 1992

Nicholas

Richard 1988 1991

Sengupta

N. 1988 1991

White

David R 1988 1993

Moore

Julia 1989 2011

Taylor

Julie 1989 2011

Over

Hilary 1990 2015

Ventham

David 1990 1993

Roberts

Danny J 1991 1996

Dowell

Harold E.G 1992 2009

Yeo

C. 1992 1997

Grassby

Nick D. 1993 1999

Turner

Alec 1993 1998

Ventham

Helena 1993 1998

Bate

R.C. 1994 2000

Blunt

R.L. 1994 2000

Eyres

Paul David 1994 2000

Frost

Tim 1994 2000

Harrall

E. 1994 2000

Ivens-Brown

Jonathan 1994 1998

Bryan

James 1995 2000

Purnell

Tim 1995 1999

Cheeseman

Dave Allan 1996 1999

Robertson

Andrew 1996 1998

Trevellyan

Alex 1996 2001

Panton-King

Daniel Kevin 1997 2002

Purkiss

James 1997 2000

Hunting

Paul 1998 2000

Salter

Richard 1998 2004

MacTavish

A.J. 2000 2000

Smith

Colin Matthew 2002 2007

Gibson

Joe 2004 2007

Singleton

Daniel James 2007 2009

Adams

Jade 2010 2017

Allford

Ella 2010 2017

Andrews

Emma 2010 2017

Armstrong

Lucy 2010 2017

Ashington

Katie 2010 2017

Bailey

Beth 2010 2017

Bates

Alistair 2010 2017

Baylis

Rachel 2010 2017

Beekers

Katie 2010 2017

Bennett

Chloe 2010 2017

Bidwell

Charlotte 2010 2017

Bidwell

Kate 2010 2017

Blass-Laker

Max 2010 2017

Bostock

Anna 2010 2017

Boyd

Joanna 2010 2017

Bratby

Frances 2010 2017

Bricknell

Katie 2010 2017

Brown

Jaiden 2010 2017

Buile

Steven 2010 2017

Buley

Rebecca 2010 2017

Burnell

Hattie 2010 2017

Buttle

Harry 2010 2017

Carroll

George 2010 2017

Chambers

Ellie 2010 2017

Chandler

Edward 2010 2017

Chapman

Caitlin 2010 2017

Chattey

Juliana 2010 2017

Cheatle

Ellie 2010 2017

Cleden

Pip 2010 2017

Cooper

Lottie 2010 2017

Coward

Bracken 2010 2017

Coward

Malachi 2010 2017

Dadds

Don 2010 2017

Dal Din

Alfred 2010 2017

Dale

Julian 2010 2017

DArrigo

Aldo 2010 2017

de Kretser

Jas 2010 2017

Edgar

Bethany 2010 2017

Eve

Ben 2010 2017

Fields

Aislin 2010 2017

Finlay

Carlos 2010 2017

Florentino

Chelsea 2010 2017

Foyle

Tom 2010 2017

Goode

Ellie 2010 2017

Gooding

Harriet 2010 2017

Gorham

Amy 2010 2017

Gowers

Zoe 2010 2017

Gray

Imogen 2010 2017

Greenway

Hatty 2010 2017

Groves

Lana 2010 2017

Hall

Charlie 2010 2017

Hall

Suzannah 2010 2017

Hamblin

Casey 2010 2017

Hammick

Jonathan 2010 2017

Hawkins

Rebecca 2010 2017

Hegenbarth

Dorrie 2010 2017

Hickman

Oscar 2010 2017

Highes

Jessica 2010 2017

Howe

Jonathan 2010 2017

Hunter

Becki 2010 2017

Hutchings

Mavas 2010 2017

Hymas

Poppy 2010 2017

Jackson

Kerry 2010 2017

Jefferies

Eve 2010 2017

Jenkins

Alex 2010 2017

Johnson

Flora 2010 2017

Jones

Bethan 2010 2017

Jordan

James 2010 2017

Killer

Anna 2010 2017

Kinch

Alan 2010 2017

Kinghorn

Erin 2010 2017

Knight

Monty 2010 2017

Lane

Ahone 2010 2017

Laura

Cocker 2010 2017

Leatherland

Lauren 2010 2017

Lillington

Amy 2010 2017

Long

Angel 2010 2017

Long

Dan 2010 2017

Macklin

Ben 2010 2017

Mann

Robert 2010 2017

McConnell

Angus 2010 2017

McFarlans

Emily 2010 2017

Millar

Alexandra 2010 2017

Miller

Bethan 2010 2017

Moody

Louise 2010 2017

Moore

Genna 2010 2017

Newham

Lucy 2010 2017

Nugent

Joshua 2010 2017

Ohnstad

Hannah 2010 2017

Orrell

Mirram 2010 2017

Parsons

Edward 2010 2017

Peach

Etienne 2010 2017

Pugh

Kristina 2010 2017

Rain

Faze 2010 2017

Read

Charlotte 2010 2017

Rice

Abbi 2010 2017

Ridout

Verity 2010 2017

Riidiford-Smith

Haydon 2010 2017

Roberts

Maddie 2010 2017

Rogers

George 2010 2017

Rubrecht

Matthew 2010 2017

Savill

Joselyn 2010 2017

Scott

William 2010 2017

Scott-Reilly

Mylo 2010 2017

Shearing

James 2010 2017

Stacey

Ellie 2010 2017

Stell

Rebecca 2010 2017

Stewkesbury

Freya 2010 2017

Strange

Charlotte 2010 2017

Tamlin

Ellie 2010 2017

Terrey

Jack 2010 2017

Thomas

Lisa-Marie 2010 2017

Thompson

Imani 2010 2017

Thomson

Jasmine 2010 2017

Thomson

Jessica 2010 2017

Townsend

Holly 2010 2017

Treccani-Chinnelli

Isabelle 2010 2017

Tripp

Chloe 2010 2017

Uden

Rosie 2010 2017

Upton

Katie 2010 2017

Valera-Mende

Rebekah 2010 2017

Walker

Natasha 2010 2017

Walsh

Rhiannan 2010 2017

Warder

Tom 2010 2017

Westhenry

Hannah 2010 2017

Whittall

Jacob 2010 2017

Williams

Amelia 2010 2017

Williams

Chris 2010 2017

Williams

Jesse Alice 2010 2017

Baker

Isabelle 2013 2015

Blake

Victoria Rose 2013 2015

Buley

Alexander 2013 2015

Cummins

Alexander 2013 2015

Inkster

Ramsay 2013 2015

McDermid-McGinn

Kaleb 2013 2015

Sargent

Matthew 2013 2015

Sharp

Oliver 2013 2015

Smith

Chelsea 2013 2015

White

James 2013 2015

Green

Aaron 2015 0000

851 Member records on file.